GAM SuperGym
Specialita'
Ginnasta Categoria Tot.
ANIBALDI BRANDO
GYMNASIA ACROGYM
ESORDIENTI 12.600 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
BONGARZONI MATTEO
S.S.D CALEIDOSCOPIO
ESORDIENTI 12.500 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.400
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
MENOR COGORRO DANIEL
S.S.D CALEIDOSCOPIO
A1 12.500 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
FERRARO MATTIA
GYMNASIA ACROGYM
ESORDIENTI 12.400 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
MENDEZ DELVIS
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
A1 12.400 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
BOCA GIORDANO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
ESORDIENTI 12.300 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.100
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
CAPRI' GIOVANNI
S.S.D CALEIDOSCOPIO
ESORDIENTI 12.300 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.900
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
CHIATTI LEONARDO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
ESORDIENTI 12.300 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
MONTALBANO FILIPPO
S.S.D CALEIDOSCOPIO
A2 12.300 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
FRATINI MARCO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
ESORDIENTI 12.200 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.000
B: 2.000
MARTINI PIPERNO DIEGO
S.S.D CALEIDOSCOPIO
A1 12.200 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.300
B: 2.000
PASQUALI MATTIA
A.S.D. SPORT INSIEME ROMA 2000
A1 12.200 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.900
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
CHIATTI LORENZO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
A1 12.200 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.600
B: 2.000
CIPULLO SAMUELE
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ESORDIENTI 12.100 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.100
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.700
B: 2.000
FRANCESCHILLI LUIGI
GYMNASIA ACROGYM
ESORDIENTI 12.100 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.100
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.900
B: 2.000
GAROFOLI MATTEO
GYMNASIA ACROGYM
ESORDIENTI 12.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.900
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.000
B: 2.000
GREGORI FEDERICO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
ESORDIENTI 12.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.000
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.700
B: 2.000
D'ANDRIA FLAVIO
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
ESORDIENTI 12.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.000
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.200
B: 2.000
ARMINI RICCARDO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
ESORDIENTI 12.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.000
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.600
B: 2.000
DORE' FLAVIO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
A1 12.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.000
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.500
B: 2.000
GALLI TIAGO
S.S.D CALEIDOSCOPIO
A2 12.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.400
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.000
B: 2.000
MASSARI FRANCESCO
GYMNASIA ACROGYM
A2 12.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.800
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.000
B: 2.000
TICCONI MATTIA
GYMNASIA ACROGYM
A2 12.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.000
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.900
B: 2.000
PERRONE EDOARDO
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
A1 11.900 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.600
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.900
B: 2.000
SORRENTINO FABIO
ASD KODOKAN 1973
J1 11.900 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.900
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.900
B: 2.000
FACCHINI ERIC
S.S.D CALEIDOSCOPIO
A1 11.800 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.800
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.400
B: 2.000
DETTORI FILIPPO
S.S.D CALEIDOSCOPIO
A1 11.600 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.600
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.300
B: 2.000
GENTILE YURI
A.S.D. NOVA 84
A1 11.600 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.600
D2: 1.000
E2: 8.600
B: 2.000
COMPAGNONE RICCARDO
A.S.D. SPORT INSIEME ROMA 2000
A1 10.200 D1: 1.000
E1: 9.100
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.200
B: 0.000
GIORDANO DIEGO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
ESORDIENTI 10.000 D1: 1.000
E1: 8.900
D2: 1.000
E2: 9.000
B: 0.000
CORRADI FEDERICO
A.S.D. NOVA 84
ESORDIENTI   0.000 D1: 0.000
E1: 0.000
D2: 0.000
E2: 0.000
B: 0.000
VERRECCHIA JACOPO
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
A2   0.000 D1: 0.000
E1: 0.000
D2: 0.000
E2: 0.000
B: 0.000