GAF Supergym
Specialita'
Ginnasta Categoria Tot.
LOMBARDI ELEONORA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
PROMESSE 12.600 D: 1.000
E: 9.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FELIZIANI ELENA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
ALLIEVE 12.500 D: 1.000
E: 9.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FRANCHI EMMA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
RAGAZZE 12.500 D: 1.000
E: 9.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BUZZI MARTINA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
RAGAZZE 12.500 D: 1.000
E: 9.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
NOVADARU ELENA SOFIA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR 12.500 D: 1.000
E: 9.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FARRUKU RAISSA
ASD GINNASTICA GAVIRATE
PROMESSE 12.400 D: 1.000
E: 9.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MOUNIR SOFIA JASMINE
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 12.400 D: 1.000
E: 9.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
EMILIA DALLIMONTI FLAVIA
ASD NICHE
JUNIOR 12.400 D: 1.000
E: 9.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FARALLO REBECCA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
PROMESSE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ALMADORI EMMA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
PROMESSE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ALBANO GABRIELLA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
PROMESSE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MEO BEATRICE
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
PROMESSE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MONTESI ALICE
A.S.D. SPORT INSIEME ROMA 2000
PROMESSE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PATACCHIOLA MARTA
ASD NICHE
ALLIEVE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
DI VETTA GIORGIA
A.S.D. SPORT INSIEME ROMA 2000
RAGAZZE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MORELLI JASMINE
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
RAGAZZE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
GRAVINO GIULIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
RAGAZZE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MARIANI VALERIA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
RAGAZZE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CUCCU CAMILLA
ASD NICHE
RAGAZZE 12.300 D: 1.000
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
SASSO SOFIA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
PROMESSE 12.200 D: 0.900
E: 9.300
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MOHAMED TAHILIL NAWAL
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
PROMESSE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CALIFANO MARTINA
ASD NICHE
PROMESSE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FOGGIA SVEVA
A.S.D. DON BALDO SPORT
PROMESSE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
NOTO SERENA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
PROMESSE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
LUCCHI MARTINA
A.S.D. DON BALDO SPORT
PROMESSE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ANTINORI ARIANNA
ASD NICHE
ALLIEVE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
DI VEROLI LUDOVICA SARA
ASD NICHE
ALLIEVE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ALES NINA
ASD NICHE
ALLIEVE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
SALMISTRARO CLAUDIA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
ALLIEVE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
SAVERI EMMA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MANNA SOFIA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
RAGAZZE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
D'AGOSTINO KATIA
ASD GINNASTICA GAVIRATE
RAGAZZE 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PIPERNO REBECCA
ASD NICHE
JUNIOR 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
STRANGO STEFANIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
JUNIOR 12.200 D: 1.000
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
LO RASO LUDOVICA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
PROMESSE 12.100 D: 0.900
E: 9.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
GROSSI CALLIOPE
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
PROMESSE 12.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
SANTU VIOLA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
PROMESSE 12.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
POTER DA CRUZ GAIA
A.S.D. SPORT INSIEME ROMA 2000
PROMESSE 12.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
COMANDINI DE LUCA ADELE
ASD NICHE
ALLIEVE 12.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FELIZIANI GINEVRA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
ALLIEVE 12.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
DI GENNARO VITTORIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 12.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MISSIATO MATILDE
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
ALLIEVE 12.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
EL AMROUSSI LEA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
RAGAZZE 12.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BRUFFA ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
PROMESSE 12.000 D: 0.900
E: 9.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
NARDONI LIVIA
ASD NICHE
PROMESSE 12.000 D: 1.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BIAGETTI MAYA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 12.000 D: 1.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
D'ANDREA SOFIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
ALLIEVE 12.000 D: 1.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MACRI VITTORIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 12.000 D: 1.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MORELLI NOEMI
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
ALLIEVE 12.000 D: 1.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
LONGO LAVINIA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
RAGAZZE 12.000 D: 1.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
RAGUSA IRIS
A.S.D. SPORT INSIEME ROMA 2000
RAGAZZE 12.000 D: 1.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PIETRINI AURORA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
RAGAZZE 12.000 D: 1.000
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FARINA AMBRA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
PROMESSE 11.900 D: 0.900
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
LONGONI SOFIA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
PROMESSE 11.900 D: 0.900
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
COSMAN ARIANA PAOLA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
PROMESSE 11.900 D: 1.000
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CIMINI EMMA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 11.900 D: 1.000
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
DEL GAUDIO ALESSIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
ALLIEVE 11.900 D: 1.000
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CASARELLA GIORGIA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
ALLIEVE 11.900 D: 1.000
E: 8.900
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FERLITO CAMILLA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
PROMESSE 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PERCIBALLI GIULIA
BLUEGREEN SPORTING CLUB
PROMESSE 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MARIANI VALERIA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
ALLIEVE 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
LA FALCE SARA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
ALLIEVE 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PAGLIARI MIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ESCALANTE REBECCA
ASD GINNASTICA GAVIRATE
RAGAZZE 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ZEPPIERI GIORGIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
RAGAZZE 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MARROCOLO ELISA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
RAGAZZE 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
LEONARDI GAIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
JUNIOR 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FRANCUCCI ELENA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
JUNIOR 11.800 D: 1.000
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BUSCIOLANO ASIA
A.S.D. GIU.NE.GIA
PROMESSE 11.700 D: 0.700
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
LOVALLO VITTORIA
A.S.D. GIU.NE.GIA
PROMESSE 11.700 D: 0.700
E: 9.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ASNAGHI LUDOVICA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
PROMESSE 11.700 D: 0.900
E: 8.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
KODOUBETSKA EMELY
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
PROMESSE 11.700 D: 1.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ROZZONI ARIANNA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
ALLIEVE 11.700 D: 1.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BENEDETTI GAIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 11.700 D: 1.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FUSELLI CAMILLA
ASD NICHE
RAGAZZE 11.700 D: 1.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
SAGRESTANI ELISA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
JUNIOR 11.700 D: 1.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CARILLO CLAUDIA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
JUNIOR 11.700 D: 1.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MAZZOLI BIANCA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR 11.700 D: 1.000
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ZULLO REBECCA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
PROMESSE 11.600 D: 0.900
E: 8.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ZARA MARIA VITTORIA
A.S.D. DON BALDO SPORT
PROMESSE 11.600 D: 1.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MITITELU BEATRICE
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
ALLIEVE 11.600 D: 1.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
COMMISSO GINEVRA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
ALLIEVE 11.600 D: 1.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PIZI GAIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
ALLIEVE 11.600 D: 1.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
GIOVANNELLI VIOLA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 11.600 D: 1.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BRIZI ALICE
POL C.L.T. TERNI
RAGAZZE 11.600 D: 1.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
DE MARCO FIORITONI SARA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
RAGAZZE 11.600 D: 1.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PETRIZZI GIULIA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR 11.600 D: 1.000
E: 8.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
DEL COIRO GIULIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
PROMESSE 11.500 D: 1.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ANTONELLI PENELOPE
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 11.500 D: 1.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CIANCA ELENA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
RAGAZZE 11.500 D: 1.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MAZZARELLO ALESSIA
ASD POLISPORTIVA MILANO
RAGAZZE 11.500 D: 1.000
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
DE PASQUALE GINEVRA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
PROMESSE 11.400 D: 1.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BELFIORE DARIA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
ALLIEVE 11.400 D: 1.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MEZZINA STELLA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
ALLIEVE 11.400 D: 1.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CAMILLI ALESSIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
RAGAZZE 11.400 D: 1.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CRUSAFIO ELENA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
JUNIOR 11.400 D: 1.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
UNGARI CLAUDIA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR 11.400 D: 1.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PAIELLA CATERINA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR 11.400 D: 1.000
E: 8.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PIERRI PENELOPE
A.S.D. GIU.NE.GIA
PROMESSE 11.200 D: 0.700
E: 8.500
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CURTI NOEMI
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
PROMESSE 11.200 D: 1.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BITRAJ KATY
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 11.200 D: 1.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
SPADORCIA MATILDE
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
JUNIOR 11.200 D: 1.000
E: 8.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
TALL VIVIANE BANA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 11.100 D: 1.000
E: 9.100
P: 1.000
B: 2.000
CARBONE AURORA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
PROMESSE 11.100 D: 1.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ALMADORI EVA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
RAGAZZE 11.100 D: 1.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ARMADORI ELEONORA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
RAGAZZE 11.100 D: 1.000
E: 8.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
DE GIRARDI CAMILLA
ASD GINNASTICA GAVIRATE
ALLIEVE 11.000 D: 1.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CUPI EMMA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
RAGAZZE 11.000 D: 1.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ZILLI ALESSIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
JUNIOR 11.000 D: 1.000
E: 8.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
GRANDI LETIZIA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
PROMESSE 10.800 D: 0.900
E: 7.900
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
CANDUZZI MARIA GIULIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
PROMESSE 10.800 D: 1.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
D'ALESSANDRO VIOLA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
ALLIEVE 10.800 D: 1.000
E: 7.800
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
ARCANGELI MARTA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 10.700 D: 1.000
E: 7.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
BIONDINI ANNALIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 10.700 D: 1.000
E: 7.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
OSSOLA VALENTINA
ASD GINNASTICA GAVIRATE
ALLIEVE 10.700 D: 1.000
E: 7.700
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
SAPIENZA YLENIA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
ALLIEVE 10.600 D: 1.000
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
SERAFINI AURORA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 10.600 D: 1.000
E: 7.600
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
STRACCINI MARGHERITA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
PROMESSE 10.400 D: 1.000
E: 7.400
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
MEDINA ANNA
ASD GINNASTICA GAVIRATE
RAGAZZE 10.100 D: 1.000
E: 7.100
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
VARAZI GLORIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
JUNIOR 10.000 D: 1.000
E: 7.000
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
FILIPPONI DILETTA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE   9.200 D: 0.900
E: 8.300
P: 2.000
B: 2.000
MASTRIFORTI VIOLA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
RAGAZZE   9.200 D: 1.000
E: 6.200
P: 0.000
B: 2.000
PEREGO CHIARA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
PROMESSE   8.800 D: 0.800
E: 7.500
P: 1.000
B: 1.500
DI SEGNI GHILA
ASD NICHE
PROMESSE   0.000 D: 0.000
E: 0.000
P: 0.000
B: 0.000
ROTA GIORGIA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
ALLIEVE   0.000 D: 0.000
E: 0.000
P: 0.000
B: 0.000
BIANCHINO SERENA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR   0.000 D: 0.000
E: 0.000
P: 0.000
B: 0.000
MOSCATELLI MARIA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR   0.000 D: 0.000
E: 0.000
P: 0.000
B: 0.000