GAF Serie C
Specialita'
Ginnasta Categoria Tot.
DESTANI JETMIRE
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
SENIOR 15.800 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.900
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
MANGIARANO ISANDRA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
ALLIEVE 15.750 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.900
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
GUALTIERI FLAVIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
JUNIOR 15.750 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.800
B: 2.000
MAIALETTI SARAH
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
SENIOR 15.750 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
LAVEZZARI ELISA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
SENIOR 15.750 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.900
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
CASIRAGHI SOFIA
SPORT E SALUTE
PROMESSE 15.700 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.900
B: 2.000
GRAZIOLI MARTA
SPORT E SALUTE
ALLIEVE 15.700 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.900
B: 2.000
GIROLI REBECCA
AGAP
ALLIEVE 15.700 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
DI LELLO SOFIA
BLUEGREEN SPORTING CLUB
RAGAZZE 15.700 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
FACCIO MARTA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
SENIOR 15.700 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
ZELATI MANUELA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
SENIOR 15.700 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.800
B: 2.000
NETE ALESSIA
ASD CHLOE
ALLIEVE 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.800
B: 2.000
FARALLO GINEVRA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.900
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
CASELLATO SUSANNA
ASD POLISPORTIVA DOMANI
RAGAZZE 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.800
B: 2.000
ACRI ELISA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
RAGAZZE 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
OTTINI ALESSIA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
JUNIOR 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
SANTINI ELETTRA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
JUNIOR 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
MALAGNINI LIVIA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
FILIPPI MATILDE
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
PROVEZZA ALESSIA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
SENIOR 15.650 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
CASALENUOVO SOFIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
PROMESSE 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
MARROCCO ELISA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
CAROTTI GAIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
RAGAZZE 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
MARTORINI SOFIA
SPORT E SALUTE
RAGAZZE 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
CONTINO LAURA
S.S.D. BRACELLI CLUB
JUNIOR 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
ATTARDI BEATRICE
ASD ACROBATIC GROUP
JUNIOR 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
CENTRA LIVIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
SENIOR 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.800
B: 2.000
EMMOLO MORENA
S.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS ALCAMO SRL
SENIOR 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
DOMIZIANI FLAMINIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
SENIOR 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
MARROCCO MARTINA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
SENIOR 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
CORTONI MARIE ANGE
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
SENIOR 15.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
GRECO ARIANNA
ASD CHLOE
ALLIEVE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
COLOMBO REBECCA
SAMPIETRINA
ALLIEVE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
BARBIERO BIANCA SOFIA
SAMPIETRINA
ALLIEVE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
FRAGANO LIVIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
ALLIEVE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
FIAMINGO GIORGIA
ASD POLISPORTIVA DOMANI
ALLIEVE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
RAPETTI MARGHERITA
ASD POLISPORTIVA DOMANI
ALLIEVE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
GHIRARDI ANNA
SAMPIETRINA
ALLIEVE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
RESNATI ELEONORA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
RAGAZZE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
TUNARIU FRANCESCA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
RAGAZZE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
RUSCIO LUCIA VALENTINA
AGAP
RAGAZZE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
DI STEFANO SOFIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
RAGAZZE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
ELIA SARA
AGAP
RAGAZZE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
MANGANO NOEMI
ASD KODOKAN 1973
RAGAZZE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.700
B: 2.000
FAMAO ANNACHIARA
ASD ACROBATIC GROUP
RAGAZZE 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
DI PIERRO CAROLA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
JUNIOR 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
GRIBAUDO SARA
ASD NICHE
JUNIOR 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
TIDORE ELISA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
JUNIOR 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.800
B: 2.000
FLORES LARA
ASD ACROBATIC GROUP
JUNIOR 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
FULCI ALESSANDRA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
JUNIOR 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
MONETTI MARTINA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
JUNIOR 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
BRUNETTI ELENA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
SENIOR 15.550 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
ALBANESE CATERINA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
RAGAZZE 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
MOSNEGUTU SOFIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
RAGAZZE 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
DE SANTO LUDOVICA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
RAGAZZE 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
CALZOLARI AGNESE
ASD NICHE
RAGAZZE 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
ANTONELLI EVA
ASD NICHE
RAGAZZE 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
RAPONE NOEMI
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
RAGAZZE 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
LO SCALZO GIADA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
RAGAZZE 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
LAMON MARTA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
RAGAZZE 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
INGOGLIA LAURA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
JUNIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
CASTELLANO MARTINA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
JUNIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
BASSAN LINDA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
JUNIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
ZUCCANTE CECILIA
POLISPORTIVA VAREDO
JUNIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
BOSCIA ANITA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
JUNIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
DEL SORBO SARA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
JUNIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
TAMANTINI MARTINA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
JUNIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
IMPELLIZZERI CELESTE
ASD ACROBATIC GROUP
SENIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
DI CORRADO ELISA
ASD ACROBATIC GROUP
SENIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
GIULIANI GRETA
AGAP
SENIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
GRILLO MARTINA
S.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS ALCAMO SRL
SENIOR 15.500 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
RONDALLI ELISA
SPORT E SALUTE
ALLIEVE 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
SANTORO ROSSELLA
POLISPORTIVA DIAVOLI ROSSI
ALLIEVE 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
BALDI ASIA
BLUEGREEN SPORTING CLUB
ALLIEVE 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
ROMANU MONIQUE
ASD CHLOE
ALLIEVE 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
TAFAJ ANELIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
RAGAZZE 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
MANCINI SOPHIA
ASD POLISPORTIVA DOMANI
RAGAZZE 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
RUFFOLO FRANCESCA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
JUNIOR 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
BOCCARDI ANNASOFIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
JUNIOR 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
MARCHESANO SARA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
JUNIOR 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
ILIES GIULIA ILEAANA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
JUNIOR 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
DI PASQUALE EMMA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
JUNIOR 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
SPROVIERO ALICE
SAMPIETRINA
SENIOR 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
PIERLUCA GRETA
A.D. POLISPORTIVA CITTA FUTURA
SENIOR 15.450 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.600
B: 2.000
CABALA ELEONORA
ASD NICHE
ALLIEVE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
SARAN GAIA
ASD CHLOE
ALLIEVE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
DI GIROLAMO MIRIAM
POLISPORTIVA DIAVOLI ROSSI
ALLIEVE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
TODARO STEFANIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
ALLIEVE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
RAVAZZIN ANNA
ASD NICHE
RAGAZZE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
OTTAVIANI SOFIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
RAGAZZE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
MADRIGRANO FEDERICA PIA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
RAGAZZE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
CERRONI EMMA
ASD NICHE
RAGAZZE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
VITTORIA ROSSI EMMA
ASD NICHE
RAGAZZE 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
VITARO VITTORIA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
JUNIOR 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
FIERRO MIRIANA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
JUNIOR 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
PIERACCINI CLAUDIA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
JUNIOR 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
RAGUSA ANGELICA
ASD ACROBATIC GROUP
JUNIOR 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
DANIELI YUNA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
JUNIOR 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
TURCO CRISTINA
ASD ACROBATIC GROUP
SENIOR 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
PROTTI SARA
AGAP
SENIOR 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
DE PASCALIS MAYA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
SENIOR 15.400 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
LUCIANA LIMARDO EMMA
ASD POLISPORTIVA DOMANI
PROMESSE 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
SORRENTINO VIOLA
ASD POLISPORTIVA DOMANI
ALLIEVE 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
FRANZIN ALICE
SAMPIETRINA
ALLIEVE 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
SCHUTZMANN GRETA
BLUEGREEN SPORTING CLUB
ALLIEVE 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
GREGORI TERESA
ASD CHLOE
RAGAZZE 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
EMMOLO MARTINA
S.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS ALCAMO SRL
RAGAZZE 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
DEL PINTO MATILDE
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
RAGAZZE 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
FRANCONE MIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
RAGAZZE 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
TOMA ANA MIRIAM
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
JUNIOR 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
BUONORA GIORGIA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
JUNIOR 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
GIACOMELLO ANNA
AGAP
JUNIOR 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
FRIGIONE GRETA
AGAP
SENIOR 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
GEMMOLI ARIANNA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
SENIOR 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
TIMARCO FIORETTI EMMA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
SENIOR 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
DAVI' FEDERICA
S.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS ALCAMO SRL
SENIOR 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
FADDA CARLOTTA
S.S.D. BRACELLI CLUB
SENIOR 15.350 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
D'URSO FEDERICA
POLISPORTIVA DIAVOLI ROSSI
ALLIEVE 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
BELLINI ALESSIA
S.S.D. BRACELLI CLUB
RAGAZZE 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
PANDOLFI EVA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
JUNIOR 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
MAGGIONI ALICE
AGAP
JUNIOR 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
BELLOTTI VALENTINA
SAMPIETRINA
JUNIOR 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
SLAVAZZA BENEDETTA
AGAP
SENIOR 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
BOCCADORI LINDA
ASD NICHE
SENIOR 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
FUSCO SARA
A.S.D. ASTROLABIO 2000
SENIOR 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
MICHELI ELISA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
SENIOR 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
BELLOFATTO LAURA
ASD GINNICA BOVISIO MASCIAGO
SENIOR 15.300 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
NUZZI EMMA
BLUEGREEN SPORTING CLUB
ALLIEVE 15.250 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 8.900
B: 2.000
FUMAGALLI MARIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
JUNIOR 15.250 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
MAGAZZU' GIULIA
AGAP
JUNIOR 15.250 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
PISANO LIVIA
ASD CHLOE
ALLIEVE 15.200 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.200
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.200
B: 2.000
DE LUCA SOFIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
RAGAZZE 15.200 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.100
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
PREDEN GIULIA
ASD NICHE
SENIOR 15.200 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.100
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.300
B: 2.000
ERCOLI CARLOTTA
S.S.D. CALEIDOSCOPIO
SENIOR 15.200 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.000
B: 2.000
MICHIENZI SILVIA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
JUNIOR 15.150 D1: 4.000
E1: 8.800
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.500
B: 2.000
MAGI RITA
A.S.D.NOVA 84
JUNIOR 15.100 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.100
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.100
B: 2.000
SERMONETA MANUELA
ASD NICHE
ALLIEVE 15.050 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.700
D2: 4.000
E2: 8.400
B: 2.000
MANNA CHIARA
ASD KODOKAN 1973
RAGAZZE 15.000 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.300
D2: 4.000
E2: 8.700
B: 2.000
PAGLIARINI REBECCA
ASD POLISPORTIVA DOMANI
ALLIEVE 14.950 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.400
D2: 4.000
E2: 8.500
B: 2.000
FONTANA BEATRICE
SAMPIETRINA
SENIOR 14.950 D1: 4.000
E1: 8.500
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
ALICE BACCHIOCCHI
GYMNASIA ACROGYM
JUNIOR 14.850 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.000
D2: 4.000
E2: 8.700
B: 2.000
QUATACKER ANNAFLAVIA
POL C.L.T. TERNI
JUNIOR 14.800 D1: 4.000
E1: 8.200
D2: 4.000
E2: 9.400
B: 2.000
SAGNOTTA EMMA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
RAGAZZE 14.600 D1: 4.000
E1: 9.600
D2: 4.000
E2: 7.600
B: 2.000
VALENTINI REBECCA
ASD GYM LADISPOLI
RAGAZZE   0.000 D1: 0.000
E1: 0.000
D2: 0.000
E2: 0.000
B: 0.000
GIULIANI LUCREZIA
A.S.D. KINES - ROMA
JUNIOR   0.000 D1: 0.000
E1: 0.000
D2: 0.000
E2: 0.000
B: 0.000
PICCOLO LIVIA
ASD NICHE
SENIOR   0.000 D1: 0.000
E1: 0.000
D2: 0.000
E2: 0.000
B: 0.000